0
  • سلة الشراء فارغة !

Cisco

Cisco Managed SFP Switch SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit-SG350-28SFP-K9-UK

Cisco Managed SFP Switch SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit-SG350-28SFP-K9-UK

2,875ريال
Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max PoE+ 382W- 4 Ports Ultra POE-2 combo mini-GBIC SG350-28MP-K9-UK

Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max PoE+ 382W- 4 Ports Ultra POE-2 combo mini-GBIC SG350-28MP-K9-UK

3,393ريال
Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE-SG350-28P-K9-UK

Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE-SG350-28P-K9-UK

2,530ريال
Cisco Managed Switch SG 350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch -8 SFP + 2 Comb - SG350-10SFP-K9-UK

Cisco Managed Switch SG 350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch -8 SFP + 2 Comb - SG350-10SFP-K9-UK

1,380ريال
Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28 28-port Gigabit-SG350-28-K9-UK

Cisco Managed Switch SG350-28 28-port Gigabit-SG350-28-K9-UK

1,783ريال
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode- MGBSX1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode- MGBSX1

460ريال
Cisco Smart Switch SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE-SG220-50P-K9-UK

Cisco Smart Switch SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE-SG220-50P-K9-UK

3,046ريال
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode -MGBLH1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode -MGBLH1

701ريال
Cisco Smart Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit-SG220-50-K9-UK

Cisco Smart Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit-SG220-50-K9-UK

3,220ريال
Cisco Access Point AC 867Mbps  Dual Radio 802.11AC/N Access Point w-PoE-EU-WAP125-E-K9-EU

Cisco Access Point AC 867Mbps Dual Radio 802.11AC/N Access Point w-PoE-EU-WAP125-E-K9-EU

518ريال
Cisco Desktop Switch SF110D-08 8-Port 10-100-SF110D-08-UK

Cisco Desktop Switch SF110D-08 8-Port 10-100-SF110D-08-UK

184ريال
Cisco Access Point AC 1299Mbps Dual Band Wireless Access Point, PoE a-b-g-N-ac Active Users 32-WAP571-E-K9

Cisco Access Point AC 1299Mbps Dual Band Wireless Access Point, PoE a-b-g-N-ac Active Users 32-WAP571-E-K9

1,030ريال
Cisco Desktop Switch SF110D-16 16-Port 10-100-SF110D-16-UK

Cisco Desktop Switch SF110D-16 16-Port 10-100-SF110D-16-UK

253ريال
Cisco Router 10-100 4-Port VPN Router-RV042

Cisco Router 10-100 4-Port VPN Router-RV042

575ريال
Cisco Desktop Switch SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit-SG110D-08-UK

Cisco Desktop Switch SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit-SG110D-08-UK

265ريال
عرض 1 الى 15 من 32 (3 صفحات)